Nennungsliste:
32. ADAC Ostalb Rallye 2019

 
 
Nennstatistik71/68/68
Gruppen: ---CTC_CGTFGNN-2R3Ges.
23441321368
Klassen: NC1NC2NC3NC4NC5NC6NC8NC9RC3RC4Ges.
12724712383168
 
 

 
 

GRUPPE:

KLASSE:


 
 
 
 
 
 
StNrF-Name, F-VornameF-Ort Bewerber Sponsor
B-Name, B-VornameB-Ort Klasse Fahrzeug
1 Macht, Roland95482 Gefrees
Roßdeutscher, Klaus95213 Münchberg NC1 Mitsubishi/EVO 9
2 Noller, Rainer74232 Abstatt Potzberg Motorsport Team KW Automotive GmbH
Kopczyk, Stefan74080 Heilbronn NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo 8
3 Köhler, Fritz74613 Öhringen
Hägele, Petra74613 Öhringen NC1 BMW /M3
4 Dinkel, Patrik96269 Großheirath AMC Coburg/MSC Gefrees
Kießling, Felix95213 Münchberg NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer EVO 9
5 Kress, Sven74426 Bühlerzell MSC Untergröningen
Kohler, Carina74426 Bühlerzell NC3 BMW/E30 320 is
6 Kreuter, Norman73614 Schorndorf race:pro Motorsport
Kreuter, Michaela73614 Schorndorf RC3 Citroen/DS3 R3 Max
7 Stütz, Ralf73453 Pommertsweiler MSC Abtsgmünd Elektro Stütz
Stütz, Lars73453 Pommertsweiler NC1 Mitsubishi /Evo 8
8 Pohlner , Tobias 73453 Pommertsweiler MSC Laichingen
Santos, Jasmin89150 Feldstetten RC3 Citroën /DS3 R3T
9 Otterbach, Kai74423 Obersontheim MSC Untergröningen
Otterbach, Tim74423 Obersontheim NC3 BMW E30/320is
10 Schmid, Steffen89250 MSC Laichingen e.V. im ADAC
Föhner, Anna-Carin89150 RC4 Citroen/C2 R2
11 Fröhlich, Mathias87634 Obergünzburg
Rauber, Tim64283 Darmstadt RC3 :Citroen/DS3 Racing
12 De Grazia, Salvatore71229 Leonberg race:pro motorsport
Klärner, Eva-Maria89075 Ulm NC1 Mitsubishi /Lancer EVO 8
13 Rebentisch, Steffen73337 Hausen MSC Black Forest e.v im ADAC
Apelt, Cerstin73326 Deggingen NC1 BMW/E36 M Compact
14 Mayer, Samuel73235 Weilheim / Teck
Mayer, Bärbel73037 Göppingen NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution
15 Morhard, Michael75365 Calw MSC Calw
Morhard, Alexander75365 Calw NC1 Mitsubishi/EVO 8
16 Burkart, Frank78343 Gaienhofen
Zunftmeister, Armin78262 Gailingen NC1 Lancia/Delta Integrale
17 Blank, Nico74423 Obersontheim UMC Ulm e.v. im DMV Schumacher Autoglas Hall
Blank, Bastian74523 Schwäbisch Hall NC1 Subaru/Impreza WRX Sti
18 Ballauf, Bert72649 Wolfschlugen Automobil Club Helfenstein
Ballauf, Pascal72649 Wolfschlugen NC1 BMW/E36 M3 Compact
19 Roos, Jürgen97249 Eisingen
Götz, Michael98660 Themar NC2 BMW/E36 M3
20 Weidlich, Kai97199 Ochsenfurt
Geist, Hartmut98574 Schmalkalden NC2 BMW/Compact
21 Engerer, Stefan91629 Weihenzell
Pfeiffer, Rudolf91438 Bad Windsheim NC2 Peugeot/306
22 Kurz, Jochen74523 Schwäbisch Hall Racing Team Mögglingen e.V. MSC Röhrnbach e.V. im ADAC
Kalinke, Melanie94036 Passau NC2 BMW/E36 M3
23 Petersen, Jan72074 Tübingen
Epple, Ina72108 Weiler NC2 BMW/E30 325i
24 Gitzel, Darius74417 Gschwend RT Mögglingen Karosseriebau Kelldorfner
Bomm, Markus73326 Deggingen NC2 Skoda/Octavia 1U
25 Reichert, Andreas74423 Obersontheim
Otterbach, Nico Florian90461 Nürnberg NC2 BMW/E36 328i
26 Leibbrandt , Marcus 71711 Murr ADAC OC Winnenden
Hornung, Angelika 71711 Murr NC6 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo X
27 Lutz, Kai-Uwe71364 Winnenden ADAC-OC-Winnenden
Lutz, Tamara71711 Steinheim NC6 Subaru/Impreza WRX STI
28 Rettenberger, Udo78112 St. Georgen MSC Black Forest e.V. im ADAC
Speer, Detlev73770 Denkendorf NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI 16V
29 Brenner, Patrick73550 Waldstetten MSC Untergröningen
Rottweiler, Jörg71546 Aspach NC3 BMW/E30 320is
30 Limpert, Hans96182 Reckendorf AC Ebern e.V.
Limpert, Max96182 Reckendorf NC3 BMW e30/320is
31 Kohler, Erhard74426 Bühlerzell MSC Untergröningen
Kohler, Maren74426 Bühlerzell NC3 BMW/318is
32 Glass, Sven71522 Backnang ADAC OC Winnenden
Gehbauer, Paul64678 Lindenfels NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI
33 Kässer, Tom 71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden e.V. im ADAC
Gerich, Viviane74629 Untersteinbach NC3 Honda/Civic EP3
34 Müller, Markus73491 Neuler MSC Untergröningen
Kees, Ramona97494 Bundorf NC3 BMW/E36
35 Geist, Toni74629 Untersteinbach HWRT Wohlmuthausen
Herbold, Franziska74613 Öhringen NC3 BMW E36/E36 318is coupe
36 Merkel , Alexander -96269 Rossach
Hufgard, Jana63776 Mömbris NC3 Renault /Clio
37 Schmitt, Gerrit97828 Zimmern
Liebrich, Melanie70567 Stuttgart NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI 16V
38 Hasselwander, Uwe71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden e.V. -
Beier, Stephanie71409 Schwaikheim NC3 BMW/318ti compact
39 Schwab, Andreas89284 Pfaffenhofen
Schwab, Bernhard89269 Vöhringen NC3 Audi/A3 8l
40 Hochwimmer, Sven97725 Trimberg AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
Kramer, Yasmin73642 Welzheim NC3 Opel/Astra GSI 16V Gr.A
41 Böhringer, Jochen74629 Pfedelbach HWRT Wohlmuthausen
Arnold, Patrick74629 Pfedelbach NC3 BMW/318 is
42 Iwaniw, Dietmar73569 Eschach MSC Untergröningen
Grau, Kerstin73569 Eschach NC3 BMW/E30
43 Jäger, Michael74426 Bühlerzell MSC Untergröningen e.v im ADAC
Sonder , Heiko 74426 Bühlerzell NC3 OPEL /Astra F GSI
44 Nützel, Joachim90542 Eckental MSC Fr. Schweiz
Rüter, Agnes90556 Cadolzburg NC3 BMW/318is
45 Weidl, Uwe74405 Gaildorf MSC Gaildorf
Jäckel, Stephan74405 Gaildorf NC3 BMW/E36 Coupe
46 Staiger, Daniel81371 München MC-Neuhausen München e.V. AC Ebern e.V.
Niggemann, Markus NC3 BMW/318 iS
47 Kübler, Oliver74535 Mainhardt RTC Mainhardt
Hochhäuser, Michael55597 Wöllstein NC3 BMW E30/318is
48 Balduf, Frank74348 Lauffen a.N.
Schenek, Timo NC3 Mazda/MX5
49 Hägele, Nils74423 Obersontheim
Hägele, Jan74423 Obersontheim NC3 VW/Golf III
50 Schütze, Marc73479 Ellwangen
Hilsenbeck, Nadja73479 Ellwangen NC4 Honda/Civic
51 Frey, Björn73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Frey, Ingo73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd NC4 VW/Lupo GTI
52 Knaupp, Christian73326 Deggingen MSC Black Forest e.V. im ADAC
Schmidt, Benjamin73760 Ostfildern NC4 Citroen/C2
53 Schiedt, Lukas74357 Bönnigheim
Hanselmann, Oliver74523 Schwäbisch Hall NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport Cup
54 Rettenberger, Marc78112 St.Georgen MSC Black Forest e.V. im ADAC
Peter, Fabian91235 Velden NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport
55 König, Veit09405 Zschopau
Wichura, Henry10247 Berlin NC4 Suzuki/Swift
56 Mahl, Jannik76761 Rülzheim SCS Herxheim ADAC Pfalz
Kiefer, Lisa76829 Landau NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport
57 Haug, Jürgen72461 / Albstadt
Komorek, Arndt89233 / Neu-Ulm NC5 VW/Polo
58 Soutschka, Jan-Marc74632 Neuenstein Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
Kurz, Daniela74427 Mittelrot NC8 VW/Polo 9N
59 Hudelmaier, Pascal73667 Kaisersbach race:pro Motorsport
Wißt, Patrick73119 Zell unter Aichelberg NC8 Ford/Fiesta
60 Schuhmacher, Marcel74423 Untersontheim
Schuhmacher, Helmut74423 Untersontheim NC8 BMW E36/318is
61 Krautwurst, Marcel73054 Eislingen
Kludt, Sandra73453 Pommertsweiler NC9 Daimler Benz/W201
62 Mayer, Markus73614 Schorndorf
Mayer, Holger73614 Schorndorf NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 1.8l Cup
63 Knorpp, Marcel71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden
Kramer, Andreas78351 Ludwigshafen NC9 Opel/Corsa B GSI
64 Dittrich, Daniel85057 Ingolstadt
Dittrich, Maximilian82319 Starnberg NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 Cup
65 Orf, Martin97647 Hausen
Kirchner, Sebastian97654 Rödles NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 Cup
66 Mathes, Michael97762 Hammelburg AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
Emmert, Julius97762 Hammelburg NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 Cup
67 Heinzel, Frederik Karlsruhe MSC Black Forest e.v im ADAC
Talmon-Gros, Vincent Stuttgart NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2
68 Diepelt, Markus 73453 Abtsgmünd AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd
Freihalter, Boris73453 Untergröningen NC9 VW/Golf II
 
 
 
 
Hilfe
 
© ZAT Württemberg (0.077 Sekunden)