Nennungsliste:
7. UMC-DMV RRS Historic-Rallye Ulm 2020

 
 
Nennstatistik28/28/0
Gruppen: HTWGes.
2828
Klassen: HTWGes.
2828
 
 

 
 

GRUPPE:

KLASSE:


 
 
 
 
 
 
StNrF-Name, F-VornameF-Ort Bewerber Sponsor
B-Name, B-VornameB-Ort Klasse Fahrzeug
201 Michalsky, Wolfgang77746 Schutterwald ADAC Südbaden e.V.
Michalsky, Fabian77746 Schutterwald HTW Alfa Romeo/Giulia Rallye
202 Birnbreier, Max72768 Reutlingen ADAC Württemberg eV
Birnbreier, Timo72108 Rottenburg HTW Toyota/Celica
203 Braun, Markus67487 Maikammer ADAC Südbaden e. V. AC Maikammer
Kahrau, Anja67482 Venningen HTW Subaru/Impreza
204 Grass, Franz76534 Baden-Baden MSCO Offenburg ADAC Südbaden e.V.
Blankenburg, Dorothea76437 Rastatt HTW Mini/Innocenti
205 Hoßfeld, Sven74906 Bad Rappenau ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Kretzschmar, Randolf74906 Bad Rappenau HTW AUDI/A4 V6 Quattro
206 Dietz, Sebastian67245 Lambsheim
Dietz, Denise67245 Lambsheim HTW BMW/323ti Compact
207 Kübler, Michael74906 Bad Rappenau ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Kübler, Michaela74906 Bad Rappenau HTW BMW/318ti
208 Stachel, Dirk76879 Knittelsheim ADAC Nordbaden
Pokrand, Max76829 Landau HTW VW/Golf 2
209 RASCHIG, Klaus F.67283 OBRIGHEIM/Pfalz MSC Ramberg e.V.
SCHEFFCZYK, Bettina72236 BALINGEN/Alb HTW BMW/1802 ti
210 Helck, Fabian76872 Freckenfeld AC Maikammer
Wien, Markus76872 Erlenbach HTW BMW/325i
211 Huber, Frank83052 Bruckmühl AC Maikammer ADAC Pfalz
Kuntz, Frank76865 Rohrbach HTW Peugeot/306 Xsi
212 Gutheil, Thomas67677 Enkenbach-Alsenborn MSC Ramberg ADAC Pfalz e.V.
Gutheil, Albert67677 Enkenbach-Alsenborn HTW Toyota/Celica
214 Meyer, Thomas67227 Frankenthal Nim- Fotos
Meyer, Nico67227 Frankenthal HTW Opel/Corsa A
215 Stachel, Almut76879 Knittelsheim ADAC Nordbaden
Stübinger, Lena76829 Landau HTW VW/Polo 86c GT Coupe
216 Akgül, Metin76870 Kandel AC Maikammer
Piela, Matthäus76879 Essingen HTW VW/Golf 3 GTI 16V
217 Glade, Michael68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
Lenck, René88430 Rot an der Rot HTW Audi/Coupe GT 2.2
218 Ackermann, Volker76877 AC Maikammer
Wohninsland , Hildegard76877 HTW Audi/Coupe V 6
219 RÜDIGER, Thomas89233 Neu-Ulm
RÜDIGER, Isabella89129 Langenau HTW Ford/Sierra 909
220 Pracht, Jochem86405 Meitingen
Baur, Patrick86672 Thierhaupten HTW Audi/200
221 Lintner, Helmut86447 Aindling
Lehmann, Philipp86508 Rehling HTW BMW/318 is
222 Palm, Holger97753 Karlstadt AC Schweinfurt
Palm, Thalia97753 Karlstadt HTW Toyota /Yaris Cup
223 Schmidt, Joachim81667 München
Herrmann, Lukas81369 München HTW BMW/E30 318is
224 Zauleck, Martin72290 Lossburg/Rodt Team Old Toys
Zauleck, Kerstin72290 Lossburg/Rodt HTW Subaru/Impreza GL
225 Beyer, Mike89312 Günzburg
Beyer, Marvin89312 Günzburg HTW Citroen /Saxo
226 Fischer, Daniel74544 Michelbach an der Bilz
Regner, Daniela74544 Michelbach an der Bilz HTW Opel/Corsa B
227 Proß, Markus75382 Ottenbronn
Enkelmann, Andreas75365 Calw HTW Opel/Kadett C 1200
228 Rippel, Thomas90408 Nürnberg Thomas Rippel
Brennecke, Frank91486 Uehlfeld HTW BMW E30/318IS
229 Spinner, Michael74427 Fichtenberg Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
Soutschka, Jan-Marc74427 Mittelrot HTW Audi/A4
 
 
 
 
Hilfe
 
© ZAT Württemberg - powered by Metzdienste UG (0.019 Sekunden)