Nennungsliste:
ADAC Junior Rallye BW 2019

 
 
Nennstatistik65/65/0
Gruppen: ---CTC_CGTFGN-2R2R3S2000-20Ges.
124411132165
Klassen: NC1NC2NC3NC4NC6NC8NC9RC3RC4Ges.
1831894433365
 
 

 
 

GRUPPE:

KLASSE:


 
 
 
 
 
 
StNrF-Name, F-VornameF-Ort Bewerber Sponsor
B-Name, B-VornameB-Ort Klasse Fahrzeug
1 Köhler, Fritz74613 Öhringen
Hägele, Petra74613 Öhringen NC1 BMW /E46 M3
2 Noller, Rainer74232 Abstatt KW Automotive GmbH
Kopczyk, Stefan74080 Heilbronn NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo 8
3 Reindl , Rudolf 84494 Lohkirchen
Ehrle , Michael 98574 Schmalkalden NC1 Mitsubishi /EVO
4 Bäder, Michael72116 Mössingen
Hausch, Achim72131 Ofterdingen NC1 BMW/E46 Compact M3
5 Bliss, Oliver77948 Friesenheim ADAC Südbaden e.V.
Nemenich, Conny66589 Merchweiler NC1 Mitsubishi/Evo VI
6 Stütz, Ralf73453 Pommertsweiler MSC Abtsgmünd Elektro Stütz
Stütz, Lars73453 Pommertsweiler NC1 Mitsubishi /Evo 8
7 Herrmann, Frank73274 Notzingen HWRT e.V.
Herrmann, Inge73274 Notzingen NC1 Mitsubishi/EVO grün
8 Sawicki, Damian46499 Hamminkeln
Rauber, Tim64283 Darmstadt NC1 Subaru/Impreza GT Turbo
9 Scherer, Patrick89079 Ulm UMC Ulm e.V. DMV
Damm, Heike89079 Ulm NC1 BMW/E46 M3
10 Mühl, Werner AC Bayreuth
Bendig , Karsten 96472 Rödental NC1 BMW /E46
11 Lutz, Kai-Uwe71364 Winnenden ADAC-OC-Winnenden
Lutz, Tamara71711 Steinheim NC1 Subaru/Impreza WRX STI
12 Schmid, Steffen89250 Senden ADAC Nordbayern e.V. AC Ebern e.V.
Türk, Sabrina95445 Bayreuth RC4 Opel/Adam R2
13 Schulz , Timo66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg ADAC Saarland e.V.
Breidt, Marco66709 Konfeld RC4 Citroen/C2 R2 MAX
14 Reiter, Max66763 Dillingen/Diefflen ADAC Saarland e.V.
Krüger, Ken08211 Mamer RC4 Citroën /C2R2 MAX
15 Pohlner , Tobias 73453 Pommertsweiler MSC Laichingen
Santos , Jasmin 89150 Laichingen NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo
16 Blank, Nico74423 Obersontheim UMC Ulm e.V. im DMV
Blank, Bastian74523 Schwäbisch Hall NC1 Subaru Impreza/WRX Sti
17 Moufang, Maurice63667 Nidda MSC Rundum Schotten
Röhrich, Marsha63667 Nidda NC1 BMW /M3 E36
18 Ballauf, Bert72649 Wolfschlugen Automobil Club Helfenstein e.V
Ballauf, Pascal72649 Wolfschlugen NC1 BMW/M3 Compact E36
19 Mayer, Samuel73235 Weilheim / Teck
Weidner, Christiane89558 Böhmenkirch NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution
20 Rebentisch, Steffen-73337 Hausen/Fils MSC Black Forest e.v. im ADAC
Apelt, Cerstin73326 Deggingen NC1 BMW/E36 M Compact
21 Morhard, Michael75365 Calw MSC Calw
Morhard, Alexander75365 Calw NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer EVO 8
22 Petersen, Jan 72074 Tübingen
Epple, Ina72108 Rottenburg NC2 BMW/E30 325
23 Kurz, Jochen74523 Schwäbisch Hall RT-Mögglingen
Regner, Daniela74544 Michelbach NC2 BMW/M3
24 Schellhaas, Horst Ulrich-72116 Mössingen
Möck, Hans-Otto72131 Ofterdingen NC2 BMW/E36 Compact
25 Kübler, Ulrich74613 Öhringen HMC Öhringen
Seeger, Armin74613 Öhringen RC3 Peugeot 207/S 2000
26 Gretener, Marcel5644 Auw Team Rallye Top
Müller , Thomas5637 Beinwil RC3 Citroen/DS3
27 Hudelmaier, Guido73667 Kaisersbach race:pro motorsport
Kollmorgen, Gino75365 Calw-Holzbronn RC3 Citroen/DS3 R3 Max
28 Baumhauer, Jochen89171 Illerkirchberg UMC Ulm e.V. im DMV
Finger, Susann08289 Schneeberg NC6 Audi TTRS/8J
29 Scheidhammer, Alois84137 Vilsbiburg MSC Emmersdorf
Regner, August84137 Vilsbiburg NC6 Nissan/Z350
30 Leibbrandt, Marcus71711 Murr ADAC OC Winnenden
Lücker, Dietmar Hagen NC6 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo X
31 Sobek, Thomas85649 Brunnthal
Kestin, Sarah86167 Augsburg NC6 Subaru/Impreza
32 Otterbach , Kai71299 Wimsheim MSC Untergröningen / HWRT Wohl
Zaiß, Robin 74629 Pfedelbach NC3 BMW/E30 320is
33 Kässer, Tom71364 Winnenden OC Winnenden e.V. im ADAC
Schneeweiß, Stephan99894 Finsterbergen NC3 Honda Civic/EP3
34 Limpert, Hans AC Ebern
Rüter, Agnes-90556 Cadolzburg NC3 BMW/320 Is
35 Kress, Sven74426 Bühlerzell MSC Untergröningen
Kohler, Carina74426 Bühlerzell NC3 BMW/ e30 318is
36 Brenner, Patrick73550 Waldstetten MSC Untergröningen
Rottweiler, Jörg71546 Aspach NC3 BMW /E30 320is
37 Glass, Sven71522 Backnang ADAC OC Winnenden
Gehbauer, Paul64678 Lindenfels NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI
38 Hüttinger, Bastian74629 Untersteinbach HWRT e.V.
Kern , Michael74629 Untersteinbach NC3 Ford/Escort RS2000
39 Müller, Markus73491 Neuler MSC Untergröningen
Kees, Ramona97494 Bundorf NC3 BMW /E36
40 Heinze, Markus96197 Wonsees MSC Fränkische Schweiz e. V. ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Löhrlein, Lisa96142 Hollfeld NC3 Renault/Clio 3RS
41 Weidl, Uwe74405 Gaildorf UMC Ulm e.v. im DMV
Jäckel, Stephan74405 Gaildorf NC3 BMW/E36 Coupe
42 Stoll, Marc66606 St. Wendel MSC Obere-Nahe.e.V
Reidenbach, Björn55566 Bad Sobernheim NC3 BMW/E36 318ti
43 Creyaufmüller, Niklas74629 Pfedelbach HWRT Wohlmuthausen e.V. im AvD
Bordt, Celine74629 Pfedelbach NC3 BMW/E30 318is
44 Rettenberger, Udo78112 St. Georgen MSC Black Forest e.V. im ADAC
Speer, Detlev73770 Denkendorf NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI 16V
45 Schmidt, Herbert67483 Edesheim MSC Ramberg ADAC Pfalz e.V.
Krieg, Jürgen64390 Erzhausen NC3 BMW/318 is E 30
46 Schwab, Andreas89284 Pfaffenhofen
Breitinger, Ralf89143 Blaubeuren NC3 Audi/A3/8l
47 Nützel, Joachim90542 Eckental AC Ebern
Niggemann, Markus 91315 Höchstadt NC3 BMW/318is (E30)
48 Funke, Marco83607 Holzkirchen
Faruhn , Samuel83737 Irschenberg NC3 Ford/Fiesta ST
49 Schütze, Marc73479 Ellwangen
Hilsenbeck, Nadja73479 Ellwangen NC4 Honda/Civic
50 Thomas, Marco66620 Nonnweiler AMC-Birkenfeld ADAC-Mittelrhein
Preißmann, Benedikt56357 Obertiefenach NC4 Citroen/C2 Challenge
51 Rinke, Jonas76829 Landau MSC Laichingen e.V.
Föhner, Anna-Carin89150 Laichingen NC4 Suzuki/Swift
52 El Maraai , Marvin 35236 Breidenbach MSC Holzhausen
Wagner, Hans Jörg35232 Dautphetal NC4 Suzuki /Swift
53 Ebert, Alexander73453 Abtsgmünd Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
Tielesch, Karin73453 Abtsgmünd NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport
54 Frey, Björn73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Frey, Ingo73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd NC4 VW/Lupo GTI
55 Schiedt, Lukas74391 Erligheim
Schwegler, Marc74357 Bönnigheim NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport Cup
56 Rettenberger , Marc78112 St Georgen MSC Black Forest e.V im ADAC
Kludt, Sandra73453 Pommertsweiler NC4 Suzuki /Swift Sport
57 Arnold, Uwe69483 Wald Michelbach
Arnold, Till dto NC4 Opel/Corsa A GSI
58 Ertz, Jonas54497 Morbach
Blumreich, Nina95497 Goldkronach NC8 BMW/E36
59 Schuhmacher, Marcel74423 Untersontheim ADAC-OC-SHA
Schuhmacher, Helmut74423 Untersontheim NC8 BMW E36/318is
60 Soutschka, Jan-Marc74632 Neuenstein Racing Team Mögglingen e.V
Kurz, Daniela74427 Mittelrot NC8 Volkswagen/Golf
61 Hudelmaier, Pascal73667 Kaisersbach race:pro motorsport
Decker, Jonas66625 Nohfelden NC8 Ford/Fiesta
62 Knorpp, Marcel71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden
Kramer, Andreas78351 Ludwigshafen NC9 Opel/Corsa B GSI
63 Mathes, Michael97762 Hammelburg AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
Emmert, Julius97762 Hammelburg NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 1.8l Cup
64 Mayer, Markus73614 Schorndorf
Mayer, Holger73614 Schorndorf NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 1.8l Cup
65 Geist, Toni-74629 Untersteinbach HWRT Wohlmuthausen e.V.
Jakob, Florian NC3 BMW/E36 318is
 
 
 
 
Hilfe
 
© ZAT Württemberg - powered by Metzdienste UG (0.066 Sekunden)