Nennungsliste:
20. UMC-DMV Rallye Ulm 2019

 
 
Nennstatistik53/53/0
Gruppen: CTC_CGTFGNN-2R2R3Ges.
33210112453
Klassen: NC1NC2NC3NC4NC5NC6NC7NC8NC9RC3RC4Ges.
113184121344253
 
 

 
 

GRUPPE:

KLASSE:


 
 
 
 
 
 
StNrF-Name, F-VornameF-Ort Bewerber Sponsor
B-Name, B-VornameB-Ort Klasse Fahrzeug
1 Macht, John95482 Gefrees MSC Gefrees
Kießling, Felix95213 Münchberg NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo 6
2 Dinkel, Patrik96269 Großheirath ADAC-OC-Winnenden
Lutz, Tamara71711 Steinheim NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo 9
3 Köhler, Fritz74613 Öhringen
Hägele, Petra74613 Öhringen NC1 BMW/M3
4 Stütz, Ralf73453 Pommertsweiler MSC Abtsgmünd/Untergröningen Elektro Stütz
Stütz, Lars73453 Pommertsweiler NC1 Mitsubishi /Evo 8
5 Mühl, Werner95482 Gefrees AC Bayreuth
Bendig, Karsten96472 Rödental NC1 BMW/E46
6 Jochen, Baumhauer89171 Illerkirchberg UMC Ulm e.V. im DMV MC Einsingen
Susann, Finger08289 Schneeberg NC6 Audi TTRS/8J
7 Ederer, Marcus84177 Gottfrieding Msc Mamming
Tuchek, Christoph94508 Schöllnach NC1 Bmw/E28 M5
8 Petersen, Jan72074 Tübingen
Epple, Ina72108 Weiler NC2 BMW/E30 325i
9 Kurz, Jochen74523 Schwäbisch Hall Racing Team Mögglingen e.V. MSC Röhrnbach e.V. im ADAC
Kalinke , Melanie 94036 Passau NC2 BMW E36/M3
10 Pohlner, Tobias73453 Pommertsweiler MSC Laichingen
Santos, Jasmin89150 Feldstetten RC3 Citroën /DS3 R3T
11 Kreuter, Norman73614 race:pro Motorsport
Kreuter, Michaela73614 RC3 Citroen/DS3R3 Max
12 Schmid, Steffen89250 Senden MSC Laichingen
Hempel , Roy89231 Neu- Ulm RC4 Citroen /C2R2max
14 Just, Tobias97496 Burgpreppach ADAC Nordbayern e.V. AC Ebern e.V.
Türk, Sabrina95502 Himmelkron RC4 Citroën/C2R2 Max
15 Joachim , Büch 66557 Illingen
Büch , Janine 66557 Illingen NC1 Subaru /WRX STI
16 Teschner, Fred84416 Taufkirchen Ludwig Automobile
Teuscher, Kerstin84416 Taufkirchen NC1 Mitsubishi /EVO X
17 Rebentisch, Steffen73337 Hausen Fils MSC Black Forest im ADAC
Apelt, Cerstin73326 Deggingen NC1 BMW/E36 M Compact
18 Salvatore, De Grazia71229 Leonberg MC Lauf e.V.
Klärner, Eva-Maria89075 Ulm NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer EVO 8
19 Mayer, Samuel73235 Weilheim / Teck
Weidner, Christiane89558 Böhmenkirch NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evolution
20 Lutz, Kai-Uwe71364 Winnenden ADAC-OC-Winnenden
, NC6 Subaru/Impreza WRX STI
21 Knese, Fabian UMC Ulm e.V im DMV
Knese, Michael 89079 Ulm NC7 Bmw/E36
22 Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina 89231 Neu-Ulm NC2 BMW/E36
23 Fröhlich, Mathias87634 Obergünzburg
Spehr, Patricia32130 Enger RC3 Citroen/DS3 Racing
24 Hudelmaier, Guido73667 Kaisersbach race:pro motorsport
Kramer, Yasmin73642 Welzheim RC3 Citroen/DS3 R3 MAX
25 Kress, Sven74426 Bühlerzell MSC Untergröningen
Kohler, Carina74426 Bühlerzell NC3 BMW/E30 320 is
26 Schmidt, Sebastian95490 Obernsees
Schmitt, Sabrina95490 Obernsees NC3 Honda /Civic
27 Kässer, Tom 71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden e.V. im ADAC -
Gerich, Viviane74629 Untersteinbach NC3 Honda/Civic EP3
28 Brenner, Patrick73550 Waldstetten MSC Untergröningen
Rottweiler, Jörg71546 Aspach NC3 BMW/E30 320is
29 Schmitt, Gerrit97828 Zimmern
Freihalter, Boris73453 Abtsgmünd NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI 16V
30 Glass, Sven71522 Backnang ADAC OC Winnenden
Gehbauer, Paul64678 Lindenfels NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI
31 Weidl, Uwe74405 Gaildorf UMC Ulm e.v. im DMV
Jäckel, Stephan74405 Gaildorf NC3 BMW/E36 Coupe
32 Angermaier, Stefan83737 Irschenberg
Hartmann, Romy83530 Schnaitsee NC3 Opel/Astra F GSI
33 Rettenberger, Udo78112 St. Georgen MSC Black Forest e.V. im ADAC
Speer, Detlev73770 Denkendorf NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI 16V
34 Schwab, Andreas89284 Pfaffenhofen MSC-Al-Corsa
Schwab, Bernhard89269 Vöhringen NC3 Audi/A 3 8L
35 Damm, Florian89079 Ulm-Gögglingen MCE/UMC Damm Motorsport
Damboldt, Alexander89079 Ulm-Einsingen NC3 Seat/Ibiza
36 Schmidt, Herbert67483 Edesheim MSC Ramberg ADAC Pfalz
Beimel, Marvin76857 Albersweiler NC3 BMW/318 is
37 Christall, Rene74243 Langenbrettach
Dangel, Laura72535 Heroldstatt NC3 Opel Astra /F GSI 16V
38 Merkel, Alexander96269 Rossach
Hufgard, Jana63776 Mömbris NC3 Renaut/Clio
39 Staiger, Daniel81371 München
Sauren, Lisa Carolin57629 Müschenbach NC3 BMW/e30 318is
40 Nützel, Joachim90542 Eckental MSC Fr. Schweiz
Rüter, Agnes90556 NC3 BMW/318is
41 Heinze, Markus96197 Wonsees MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V ADAC Nordbayern
Löhrlein, Lisa96142 Hollfeld NC3 Renault /Clio 3 RS
42 Kreuzeder, Gerhard82065 Baierbrunn
Nierich, Paul82065 Baierbrunn NC3 BMW/318is
43 Schober , Thomas 74417 Gschwend RT Mögglingen
Förstner, Chritian74417 Gschwend NC4 VW /Golf 2
44 Steinbach , Willy-74382 Neckarwestheim
Steinbach , Madeleine74382 Neckarwestheim NC4 VW /Polo GTI 16V
45 Frey, Björn73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Frey, Ingo73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd NC4 VW/Lupo GTI
46 Schiedt, Lukas74357 Bönnigheim
Hanselmann, Oliver74523 Schwäbisch Hall NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport Cup
47 Haug, Jürgen72461 / Albstadt
Komorek, Arndt89233 / Neu-Ulm NC5 VW/Polo
48 Schuhmacher, Marcel74423 Untersontheim
Kohler, Maren74426 Bühlerzell NC8 BMW E36/318is
49 Soutschka, Jan-Marc74632 Neuenstein Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
Kurz, Daniela74427 Mittelrot NC8 VW/Polo 9N
50 Maier, Karl
Maier, Georg86971 Peiting NC8 Ford/Fiesta
51 Zak, Roland89079 Ulm UMC Ulm MSC Fr. Schweiz
Zak, Katrin89079 Ulm NC9 VW/Golf
52 Knorpp, Marcel71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden
Glatzel, Sebastian71563 Affalterbach NC9 Opel/Corsa B GSI
53 Mayer, Markus73614 Schorndorf
Hinderer, Peter73614 Schorndorf NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 Cup
54 Dittrich, Daniel85057 Ingolstadt
Dittrich, Maximilian82319 Starnberg NC9 Volkswagen/Golf 2 Cup
 
 
 
 
Hilfe
 
© ZAT Württemberg (0.055 Sekunden)