Nennungsliste:
21. UMC-DMV Rallye Ulm 2020

 
 
Nennstatistik66/61/0
Gruppen: CTC_CGTFGR3RA4Ra5Ges.
8381211161
Klassen: NC1NC2NC3NC4NC6NC7NC8NC9RC3RC4RC5Ges.
119178612321161
 
 

 
 

GRUPPE:

KLASSE:


 
 
 
 
 
 
StNrF-Name, F-VornameF-Ort Bewerber Sponsor
B-Name, B-VornameB-Ort Klasse Fahrzeug
1 Macht, John 95482 Gefrees MSC Gefrees
Kießling, Felix95213 Münchberg NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo 6
2 Noller, Rainer74232 Abstatt HMC Öhringen e.V.
Schlicht, Tanja74613 Öhringen NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer EVO 8
3 Köhler, Fritz74613 Öhringen
Hägele, Petra74613 Öhringen NC1 BMW /E46 M3 Compakt
4 Baumhauer, Jochen89171 Illerkirchberg UMC Ulm e.V. im DMV
Finger, Susann08289 Schneeberg NC6 Audi TTRS/8J
5 Honke, Reinhard95502 Himmelkron AC Bayreuth
Schwerdt, Stephan86633 Neuburg/Donau NC6 BMW/M 140i x Drive
6 Jetzt, Werner86971 Paiting
Glatzel, Sebastian71563 Affalterbach RC3 Subaru/Impreza
7 Schmid, Steffen89250 Senden MSC Laichingen
Nrecaj, Tanja89033 Neu-Ulm NC1 Mitshubishi/EVO 9
8 Kübler, Uli74613 Öhringen HMC Öhringen
Seeger, Armin74613 Öhringen NC1 Mitsubishi/Lancer Evo 8
9 Stütz , Ralf73453 Pommertsweiler Msc Abtsgmünd Stütz Kundendienst GmbH
Stütz, Lars73453 Pommertsweiler NC1 Mitsubishi/Evo 8
10 Scherer, Patrick89079 Ulm Ulmer Motorsport Club e.V. DMV
Damm, Heike89079 Ulm NC1 BMW/E46 M3
11 Petersen, Jan72074 Tübingen
Epple, Ina72108 Rotteburg NC2 BMW /E30 325
12 Kurz, Jochen74523 Schwäbisch Hall Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
Kurz, Daniela74427 Mittelrot NC2 BMW/M3
14 Lutz, Kai-Uwe71364 Winnenden ADAC-OC-Winnenden
Lutz, Tamara71711 Steinheim NC1 Subaru/Impreza WRX STI
15 Rebentisch, Steffen73337 Hausen/ Fils MsC Black Forest e.V.
Schuster, Melissa73431 Aalen NC1 BMW/E36 Compact
16 Well, Patric75365 Calw-Holzbronn MSC Calw e.V. im ADAC
Kollmorgen, Gino75365 Calw-Holzbronn NC1 BMW/E46 M3ti
17 De Grazia, Salvatore69493 Hirschberg an der Bergstraße race:pro motorsport
Klärner, Eva-Maria89075 Ulm NC1 Mitsubishi Lancer /Evo 8
18 Feulner, Stefan91054 Buckenhof
Batz, Patrick91341 Röttenbach NC2 Mitsubishi/EVO 9
19 Roos, Jürgen97249 Eisingen
Blumreich, Nina95497 Goldkronach NC2 BMW /E36 M3
20 Kessel, Johannes74855 Haßmersheim
Loth, Hans Peter60389 Frankfurt NC2 BMW/E36
21 Strößenreuther, Frank95482 Gefrees
Roßdeutscher, Klaus95213 Münchberg NC2 BMW/E36/M3
22 Schellhaas, Ulrich72116 Mössingen
Möck, Hans-Otto72131 Ofterdingen NC2 BMW/M3 Compact
23 Weidlich, Kai97199 Ochsenfurt
Minery, Sven97253 NC2 Bmw/compact
24 Nodes, Robin73453 Pommertsweiler
Bandtel, Naomi73453 Pommertsweiler NC2 BMW/ E36 M3
25 Hudelmaier, Guido73667 Kaisersbach ADAC OC Winnenden
Kramer, Yasmin73642 Welzheim RC3 Citroen/DS3 R3 Max
26 Leibbrandt, Marcus71711 Murr ADAC OC Winnenden
Hornung , Angelika71711 Murr NC6 Mitsubishi/Lancer EVO X
27 Buchhaus, Tim64689 Grasellenbach
Sattler, Helen64689 Grasellenbach NC6 Subaru/Impreza WRX Sti
28 Bannwarth, Manfred77731 Willstätt/Legelshurst ADAC Südbaden e.V Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück
Rieth, Bernd54497 Morbach/Hinzerath NC6 Subaru/WRX Sti
29 Teschner, Fred84416 Taufkirchen/Vils
Teuscher, Kerstin84416 Taufkirchen/Vils NC6 Mercedes Benz/A 35 AMG
30 Kässer, Tom71364 Winnenden ADAC OC Winnenden e.V.
Schneeweiß, Stephan99817 Eisenach NC3 Honda /Civic EP3
31 Weidl, Uwe74405 Gaildorf UMC Ulm e.v. im DMV
Jäckel, Stephan74405 Gaildorf NC3 BMW/E36 Coupe
32 Schmitt, Gerrit97828 ZImmern
Pfister, Stefan97828 Marktheidenfeld NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI 16V
33 Hochwimmer, Sven97725 Trimberg AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
Hartung, Marco36110 Schlitz NC3 Opel/Astra GSI 16V
34 Damm, Florian89079 Ulm-Einsingen UMC Ulm e.V. im DMV Damm Motorsport
Damboldt, Alexander89079 Ulm-Einsingen NC3 Seat/Ibiza
35 Müller, Markus73491 Neuler MSC Untergröningen
Kees, Ramona97494 Bundorf NC3 BMW/318ti
36 Glass, Sven71522 Backnang ADAC OC Winnenden
Gehbauer, Paul64678 Lindenfels NC3 Opel/Kadett E GSI
37 Heinze, Markus96197 Wonsees MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V ADAC Nordbayern e.V
Löhrlein, Lisa96142 Hollfeld NC3 Renault/Clio 3 RS
38 Alzheimer, Frank97794 Rieneck HWRT e.V. AMSC Pohlheim e.V.im ADAC
Gerich, Viviane74629 Untersteinbach NC3 Renault/Clio RS
39 Lüdcke, Yannic 57567 Daaden
Pohlner , Tobias 73453 Pommertsweiler NC3 Volkswagen /Golf 2
40 Hanselmann, Oliver74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Marc, Schwegler74357 Bönnigheim NC3 VW /Golf 3 GTI
41 Jakob, Tobias97631 Bad Königshofen
Worbs, Dominik95497 Goldkronach NC3 BMW/E30318is
42 Braun, Andreas74632 Neuenstein
Kirchner, Lars74635 Kupferzell NC3 VW Golf/19E
43 Grohs, Alexander82272 Moorenweis
Grohs, Jürgen82272 Moorenweis NC3 BMW/318ti
44 Nützel, Joachim90542 Eckental AC Ebern
Niggemann, Markus91315 Höchstadt NC3 BMW/318is
45 Jäger, Dirk6410 Telfs
Hofmann, Angela6410 Telfs NC3 BMW/318is E30
46 Holz, Philipp73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd
Behringer, Marc73574 Iggingen NC3 BMW/318is
47 Just, Florian97496 Burgreppach ADAC Nordbayern e.V. AC Ebern e.V.
Schönfelder, Marco75382 Althengstett RC4 Citroen/C2R2max
48 Schütze, Marc73479 Ellwangen
Hilsenbeck, Nadja73479 Ellwangen NC4 Honda/Civic
49 Schober, Thomas 74417 Gschwend RT Mögglingen
Förstner , Christian74417 Gschwend NC4 VW/Golf 2
50 Frey, Björn73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Frey, Ingo73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd NC4 VW/Lupo GTI
51 Ebert, Alexander73453 Abtsgmünd-Laubach Racing Team Mögglingen e.V.
Tielesch, Karin73453 Abtsgmünd-Laubach NC4 Suzuki/Swift Sport
52 Vitzthum, Martin87634 Obergünzburg
Ringel, Thomas87634 Obergünzburg NC4 Volkswagen/Polo
53 Schwarzmannseder, Lars74936 Siegelsbach
Schwarzmannseder, Björn74924 N-bischofsheim NC4 Peugeot/206 XS
54 Rinke, Jonas76829 Landau/ Pfalz MSC Laichingen
Föhner, Anna-Carin89150 Laichingen NC4 Suzuki/Swift
55 Otterstätter, Jan74243 Langenbrettach HMC Öhringen e.V.
Roth, Stefanie74629 Pfedelbach NC4 Suzuki/Swift
56 Noller, Rene74232 Abstatt RKV Ilsfeld
Weber, Matthias71120 Grafenau RC5 Opel/Adam Cup
57 Link, Andreas74385 Pleidelsheim ADAC OC Winnenden
Dangel, Laura72535 Heroldstatt NC7 Audi/S3
58 Schuhmacher, Helmut74423 Untersontheim
Schuhmacher, Marcel74423 Untersontheim NC8 BMW E36/318is
59 Maier, Karl82401 Rottenbuch
Maier, Georg86971 Peiting NC8 Ford/Fiesta
60 Mayer, Markus73614 Schorndorf
Mayer, Holger73614 Schorndorf NC9 Volkswagen /Golf 2 1.8l Cup
61 Kämmerling, Niklas74081 Heilbronn
Kämmerling, Martin71272 Renningen NC9 VW/Golf 2
62 Dittrich, Daniel85057 Ingolstadt
Dittrich, Maximilian82319 Starnberg NC9 Volkswagen/Golf II Cup
 
 
 
 
Hilfe
 
© ZAT Württemberg - powered by Metzdienste UG (0.032 Sekunden)